Jubilāri

Jubilāri

Dzimšanas dienas

Skolēni

Mēnesis Vārds, Uzvārds Datums Klase/grupa
Janvāris Milana Jegorova 13.janvāris 1.5-2 g.
Ruslans Gobriks 18.janvāris 5.
Maksims Bražats 18.janvāris 2.
Laura Terehoviča 18.janvāris 5-6 g.
Viktors Terehovičs 18.janvāris 5-6 g.
Aleksejs Razumejevs 22.janvāris 5-6 g.
Februāris Kirils Vorobjovs 4.februāris 1.5-2 g.
Artjoms Čuvikovs 6.februāris 1.5-2 g.
Veronika Goršanova 11.februāris 2.
Artjoms Zujevs 19.februāris 5-6 g.
Vladislavs Burovs 21.februāris 8.
Ņikita Narnickis 26.februāris 3.
Marts Jelizaveta Vasiļjeva 6.marts 6.
Zarina Onukrāne 21.marts 2.
Andris Ribakovs 25.marts 2.
Elīna Melāne 31.marts 5.
Aprīlis Ēriks Melāns 1.aprīlis 5-6 g.
Rimants Visockis 5.aprīlis 3.
Adrians Mailševs 5.aprīlis 1.5-2 g.
Deniss Tihomirovs 8.aprīlis 2.
Dajana Aleksāne 17.aprīlis 6.
Nadežda Jermolajeva 20.aprīlis 9.
Milana Ovčinnikova 24.aprīlis 5.
Natālija Tihomirova 26.aprīlis 5-6 g.
Viktorija Burova 28. aprīlis 7.
Maijs Leontijs Vasiļjevs 3.maijs 3-4 g.
Nikita Solovjovs 8.maijs 3-4 g.
Jelena Putina 12.maijs 8.
Anastasija Putina 18.maijs 5.
Daira Mičurova 22.maijs 2.
Anna Vasiļjeva 24.maijs 5-6 g.
Dajana Vasiļjeva 31.maijs 7.
Jūnijs Danila Pontags 5.jūnijs 1.5-2 g.
Jevģēnija Razumejeva 5.jūnijs 3-4 g.
Everita Mičurova 8.jūnijs 1.
Kristīne Purmale 10.jūnijs 3-4 g.
Alise Razumejeva 12.jūnijs 3-4 g.
Deniss Bobovičs 27.jūnijs 8.
Daniela Poplavska 30.jūnijs 6.
Jūlijs Dženifera Surikova 24.jūlijs 6.
Julija Razumejeva 19.jūlijs 3.
Maksims Baikovs 20.jūlijs 5-6 g.
Alla Vasiļjeva 25.jūlijs 1.
Augusts Alise Pontaga 14.augusts 3-4 g.
Igors Golovņovs 21.augusts 4.
Evelina Krendjasova 25.augusts 6.
Iļja Višņakovs 26.augusts 7.
Nikita Razumejevs 27.augusts 2.
Nikita Višņakovs 28.augusts 1.5-2 g.
Artjoms Razumejevs 31.augusts 7.
Septembris Samanta Mičurova 2.septembris 3-4 g.
Igors Karpovs 5.septembris 3.
Iļja Ciganovs  7.septembris 4.
Anastasija Jermolajeva 10.septembris 9.
Darina Gorškova 13.septembris 3-4 g.
Stepans Vasiļjevs 18.septembris 1.5-2 g.
Daņila Zujevs 21.septembris 3-4 g.
Karīna Timofejeva 23.septembris 2.
Konstantīns Karpovs 27.septembris 3-4 g.
Nikita Līcītis 29.septembris 3-4 g.
Oktobris Artjoms Laškovs  1.oktobris. 5.
Dana Solovjova 3.oktobris 2.
Leila Tihomirova 4.oktobris 2.
Nikita Kivko 6.oktobris 5-6 g.
Artjoms Vasiļjevs 15.oktobris 3.
Aleksejs Vasiļjevs 20.oktobris 4.
Aleksejs Tihomirovs 21.oktobris 7.
Vladlena Drobate 23.oktobris 4.
Dmitrijs Tihomirovs 27.oktobris 7.
Jurijs Rakitjanskis 27.oktobris 5.
Novembris Aleksejs Karpovs 1.novembris 5-6 g.
Nikita Razumejevs 2.novembris 5.
Andrejs Vasiļjevs 9.novembris 5.
Alija Ponarada 10.novembris 1.5-2 g.
Alise Baikova 15.novembris 3-4 g.
Veronika Baikova 15.novembris 3-4 g.
Viviana Laškova 16.novembris 7.
Irina Tihomirova 17.novembris 4.
Polina Sidorenkova 17.novembris 1.5-2 g.
Aļona Tihomirova 27.novembris 3-4 g.
Leonīds Smirnovs 30.novembris 7.
Decembris Aļona Vilipsone 5.decembris 7.
Liana Tihomirova 5.decembris 5-6 g.
Jeļena Tihomirova 6.decembris 3.
Jaroslavs Višņakovs 7.decembris 5-6 g.
Romāns Smirnovs 12.decembris 7.
Jelizaveta Jačeikina 15.decembris 3.
Dmitrijs Razumejevs 15.decembris 1.5-2 g.
Karina Tihomirova 16.decembris 6.
Kristina Vasiļjeva 20.decembris 4.
Ariana Lomakina 20.decembris 1.5-2 g.
Jekaterina Razumejeva 22.decembris 7.
Darja Ribakova 28.decembris 1.5-2 g.


Skolotāji un tehniskie darbinieki

Mēnesis Vārds, Uzvārds Datums
Janvāris Larisa Laškova 13.janvāris
Februāris  Svetlana Ponarada 23.februāris
Anžela Sigajeva 28.februāris
Marts Ināra Ūzula 2.marts
Iveta Rundāne 8.marts
Aprīlis Leontijs Mihailovs 5.aprīlis
Liāna Jačeikina 13.aprīlis
Maijs Maija Repša 3.maijs
Iluta Terehoviča 13.maijs
Oksana Brokāne 14.maijs
Aleksandrs Mališevs 21.maijs
Jūnijs Jeļena Tihomirova 2.jūnijs
Žanna Mališeva 6.jūnijs
Vladimirs Blohins 14.jūnijs
Sergejs Čakšs 21.jūnijs
Raitis Šakalovs 23.jūnijs
Jūlijs Jeļena Pimahova 1.jūlijs
Jeļena Smirnova 16.jūlijs
Augusts Tatjana Vabale 11.augusts
Alla Vorobjova 25.augusts
Septembris Dace Vasilevska 16.septembris
Liāna Teirumnieka 26.septembris
Oktobris Aleksandrs Doroščonoks 2.oktobris
Jekaterina Marmiļova 16.oktobris
Sandra Jeršova 24.oktobris
Novembris Jolanta Upeniece 1.novembris
Jesenija Masaļska 28.novembris
Decembris Janīna Čakša 4.decembris
Alīna Krasovska 12.decembris
Zina Pušņakova 18.decembris
Mudīte Leiduma 19.decembris
Lubova Astaratova 23.decembris
Līvija Bobrova 24.decembris
Alla Karpova 26.decembris
Nadežda Osipova 27.decembris